Junioren

Jugend:Ansprechpartner:Telefon:E-Mail:Trainingszeiten:
Bambini
(Jahrgang 2015/2016 und jünger)
Jörg Drexler
Steffen Rieß
Oliver Härtlein
0171/5240327
0175/2357600
0172/8789512
Freitag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
U9 / F2 - JuniorenPatrick Hinze
Thomas Schwarz
Benny Nützel
0160/94771692
0151/4743886
0173/8158734
keeper-winkelhaid@gmx.deFreitag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
U9 / F1 - JuniorenKarin Grübl
Ralph Zink
Christian Grasser
Jannik Seipel
0162/3834837
0170/7790334
0172/8961516
karingruebl@web.deDienstag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Freitag 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
U11 / E2 - JuniorenChristian Friedl
Sebastian Vogel
Sebastian Friedl
Markus Mendel
0172/8259807
0163/1666152
christian.friedl@email.deMittwoch 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Freitag 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
U11 / E1 - JuniorenKarl-Heinz Grasser
Thomas Bogner
Thomas Cuesta
Harald Wölfel
0162/2393951
0173/6841639
0170/3560675
kalle@diegrassers.deDienstag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Freitag 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
U13 / D2 - JuniorenHarald Gügel
Swen Wening
0160/4301216
0170/3331440
dietzi38@web.deDienstag 18:00 - 19:15 Uhr (Winkelhaid)
Donnerstag 18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
(Ochenbruck)
U13 / D1 - JuniorenThomas Odörfer
Jörg Haberstumpf
0151/50733790
0173/1099807
thomas.odoerfer@gmx.deMontag 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Donnerstag 17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
(2x in Winkelhaid)
U15 / C - JuniorenPhilipp Reiner
Robin Tschiesche
0152/33834246philipp.reiner1@gmail.comDienstag 18:00 - 19:15 Uhr (Ochenbruck)
Donnerstag 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr (Winkelhaid)
U17 / B2 - JuniorenLukas Schneider
Stephan Plentinger
Marco Doss
0152/23419529
0162/7573500
lukas-sebastian-schneider@gmx.deMontag 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr (Ochenbruck)
Mittwoch 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr (Winkelhaid)
U17 / B1 - JuniorenMarkus Lang
Jochen Brenner
0170/4791369
0173/3907053
langi141073@gmx.de
jochen.brenner@kdwelt.de
Montag 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr (Ochenbruck)
Mittwoch 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr (Winkelhaid)
U19 / A - JuniorenMarcel Diaco
Sebastian Dambaur
Simon Taschka
Rico Neubert
0151/70837259
0157/57146959
marcel.diaco@kabelmail.deDienstag 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr (Winkelhaid)
Mittwoch 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr (Ochenbruck)